ClassementCLUBSPoints MATCHS   SETS DifférenceSets +/Sets-
   JouésGagnésPerdus +-sets 
1Terville Florange 241091273249,00
2Troyes2310822611152,36
3Villers 171055191631,19
4Moulins1410551718-10,94
5Hayange910371023-130,43
6Pouilly Metz 010010230-280,07
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com