ClassementCLUBSPoints MATCHS   SETS DifférenceSets +/Sets-
   JouésGagnésPerdus +-sets 
1Yutz Thionville 320871143114,67
2St Mihiel1886214682,33
3Hagondange1585312841,50
4Terville Florange 21384410911,11
5Hettange9844811-30,73
6Hayange8835712-50,58
7Sarralbe8826713-60,54
8Jarny 25817515-100,33
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com