ClassementCLUBSPoints MATCHS   SETS DifférenceSets +/Sets-
   JouésGagnésPerdus +-sets 
1Yutz Thionville 3241082175123,40
3Terville Florange 219106414951,56
4St Mihiel191064151051,50
2Hagondange221284181261,50
5Hettange151064121111,09
6Sarralbe1512481217-50,71
7Hayange101248919-100,47
8Jarny 2812210822-140,36
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com