ClassementCLUBSPoints MATCHS   SETS DifférenceSets +/Sets-
   JouésGagnésPerdus +-sets 
1Yutz Thionville 3281293207132,86
2Terville Florange 225128418992,00
3Hagondange221486181621,13
4St Mihiel221275171251,42
5Hettange201284161241,33
6Sarralbe16144101321-80,62
7Hayange1314591121-100,52
8Jarny 210143111025-150,40
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com